Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
SUAGRO GLOBAL IMPEX

Agnimantha


Agnimantha

MOQ : 10 Metric Ton

Business Type Exporter, Supplier
Latin Name Premna Integrifolia
Plant Family Verbenaceae
Genus Premna
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location All Countries Except India

Product Details

Common Name
Agnimantha (BRIHAD AGNIMANTHA), Headache Tree
English Name
Headache tree
Hindi Name
Agathu, Tekar, Arni, Ganiyari, Agethu
Price
As per market Price

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Agnimantha" ?

Metric Ton

Explore More Products